View Single Post
Old 01-01-2018, 02:48 PM   #45
Leslie Dame Leslie Dame is online now
Blu-ray Ninja
 
Leslie Dame's Avatar
 
Dec 2010
Germany
1002
1858
7
Default

bold first time viewing


02-18 ~ Train to Busan (2016, Sang-ho Yeon)
03-03 ~ Cape Fear (1962, J. Lee Thompson)
03-10 ~ A Christmas Story (1983, Bob Clark)
03-18 ~ Barton Fink (1991, Joel Coen, Ethan Coen)
03-20 ~ Evil Dead II (1987, Sam Raimi)
03-23 ~ Dark City (1998, Alex Proyas)
03-24 ~ Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy (2010, Daniel Farrands, Andrew Kasch)
03-25 ~ Blue Velvet (1986, David Lynch)
03-27 ~ Grindhouse (2007, Robert Rodriguez, Quentin Tarantino)
03-28 ~ The Crow (1994, Alex Proyas)
03-30 ~ Interview with the Vampire (1994, Neil Jordan)
03-30 ~ Misery (1990, Rob Reiner)
03-31 ~ Coraline (2009, Henry Selick)
03-31 ~ Kill Bill: Vol. 2 (2004, Quentin Tarantino)
03-31 ~ Halloween (1978, John Carpenter)
04-01 ~ (500) Days of Summer (2009, Marc Webb)
04-01 ~ Total Recall (1990, Paul Verhoeven)
04-01 ~ Deliverance (1972, John Boorman)
04-02 ~ How to Train Your Dragon (2010, Dean DeBlois, Chris Sanders)
04-02 ~ Boogie Nights (1997, Paul Thomas Anderson)
04-02 ~ The Terminator (1984, James Cameron)
04-07 ~ Kill Bill: Vol. 1 (2003, Quentin Tarantino)
04-07 ~ The Big Lebowski (1998, Joel Coen, Ethan Coen)
04-07 ~ Taxi Driver (1976, Martin Scorsese)
04-08 ~ The Green Mile (1999, Frank Darabont)
04-08 ~ Pulp Fiction (1994, Quentin Tarantino)
04-15 ~ Nosferatu the Vampyre (1979, Werner Herzog)
04-20 ~ Marathon Man (1976, John Schlesinger)
04-21 ~ Tootsie (1982, Sydney Pollack)
04-22 ~ Young Frankenstein (1974, Mel Brooks)
04-28 ~ Army of Darkness (1992, Sam Raimi)
04-28 ~ The Rocky Horror Picture Show (1975, Jim Sharman)
04-29 ~ The Road Warrior (1981, George Miller)
05-01 ~ A Nightmare on Elm Street (1984, Wes Craven)
05-01 ~ American Graffiti (1973, George Lucas)
05-14 ~ The Orphanage (2007, J.A. Bayona)
05-15 ~ The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert (1994, Stephan Elliott)
05-16 ~ Jackie Brown (1997, Quentin Tarantino)
05-17 ~ Saw (2004, James Wan)
05-17 ~ 28 Days Later... (2002, Danny Boyle)
05-18 ~ Pan's Labyrinth (2006, Guillermo del Toro)
05-18 ~ Gladiator (2000, Ridley Scott)
06-02 ~ Despicable Me (2010, Pierre Coffin, Chris Renaud)
06-09 ~ Rise of the Planet of the Apes (2011, Rupert Wyatt)
06-09 ~ Black Swan (2010, Darren Aronofsky)
06-10 ~ Shutter Island (2010, Martin Scorsese)
06-10 ~ Inglourious Basterds (2009, Quentin Tarantino, Eli Roth)
06-10 ~ Iron Man (2008, Jon Favreau)
07-01 ~ The Haunting (1963, Robert Wise)
07-15 ~ Ed Wood (1994, Tim Burton)
07-15 ~ Witness (1985, Peter Weir)
07-27 ~ The Omen (1976, Richard Donner)
07-27 ~ Jaws (1975, Steven Spielberg)
07-27 ~ The Exorcist (1973, William Friedkin)

02-24 ~ Black Christmas (1974, Bob Clark)
03-11 ~ Trollhunter (2010, André Øvredal)
03-11 ~ The Frighteners (1996, Peter Jackson)
03-17 ~ To Live and Die in L.A. (1985, William Friedkin)
03-17 ~ The Towering Inferno (1974, John Guillermin)
03-18 ~ Buried (2010, Rodrigo Cortés)
03-18 ~ Clash of the Titans (1981, Desmond Davis)
03-19 ~ Sex, Lies, and Videotape (1989, Steven Soderbergh)
03-21 ~ Let Me In (2010, Matt Reeves)
03-21 ~ Triangle (2009, Christopher Smith)
03-24 ~ The Ring (2002, Gore Verbinski)
03-24 ~ Big Trouble in Little China (1986, John Carpenter)
03-25 ~ Cape Fear (1991, Martin Scorsese)
03-27 ~ Uncle Buck (1989, John Hughes)
03-31 ~ Scream (1996, Wes Craven)
04-01 ~ Conan the Barbarian (1982, John Milius)
04-02 ~ Starship Troopers (1997, Paul Verhoeven)
04-07 ~ Captain America: The First Avenger (2011, Joe Johnston)
04-08 ~ Green Room (2015, Jeremy Saulnier)
04-20 ~ The Jerk (1979, Carl Reiner)
04-21 ~ Day of the Dead (1985, George A. Romero)
04-22 ~ WarGames (1983, John Badham)
04-28 ~ Manhunter (1986, Michael Mann)
04-29 ~ Sixteen Candles (1984, John Hughes)
04-30 ~ Willow (1988, Ron Howard)
05-01 ~ Carrie (1976, Brian De Palma)
05-01 ~ Westworld (1973, Michael Crichton)
05-10 ~ Fallen (1998, Gregory Hoblit)
05-12 ~ Dredd (2012, Pete Travis)
05-16 ~ 28 Weeks Later (2007, Juan Carlos Fresnadillo)
05-16 ~ Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery (1997, Jay Roach)
05-17 ~ The Descent (2005, Neil Marshall)
05-18 ~ Dawn of the Dead (2004, Zack Snyder)
05-23 ~ This Is It (2009, Kenny Ortega)
06-02 ~ Rango (2011, Gore Verbinski)
06-02 ~ Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (2009, Phil Lord, Christopher Miller)
06-02 ~ The Mist (2007, Frank Darabont)
06-03 ~ Easy A (2010, Will Gluck)
06-10 ~ Prometheus (2012, Ridley Scott)
06-10 ~ Thor (2011, Kenneth Branagh)
06-10 ~ Iron Man 2 (2010, Jon Favreau)
06-22 ~ Brotherhood of the Wolf (2001, Christophe Gans)
07-07 ~ Coma (1978, Michael Crichton)
07-08 ~ Don't Look Now (1973, Nicolas Roeg)
07-13 ~ Re-Animator (1985, Stuart Gordon)
07-14 ~ Ghost World (2001, Terry Zwigoff)
07-14 ~ In the Mouth of Madness (1994, John Carpenter)
07-15 ~ Hairspray (1988, John Waters)
07-15 ~ Fright Night (1985, Tom Holland)
07-21 ~ Wayne's World (1992, Penelope Spheeris)
07-29 ~ The Croods (2013, Kirk DeMicco, Chris Sanders)

01-01 ~ The Enchanted (1983, Carter Lord)
01-14 ~ The Autopsy of Jane Doe (2016, André Øvredal)
01-28 ~ Annabelle: Creation (2017, David F. Sandberg)
01-28 ~ Mother! (2017, Darren Aronofsky)
02-03 ~ The Stepfather (1987, Joseph Ruben)
02-03 ~ The Legend of Hell House (1973, John Hough)
02-16 ~ Subway (1985, Luc Besson)
02-17 ~ Stake Land (2010, Jim Mickle)
02-17 ~ Shaft (1971, Gordon Parks)
02-24 ~ Wizards (1977, Ralph Bakshi)
03-02 ~ The Ωmega Man (1971, Boris Sagal)
03-03 ~ Sunshine Cleaning (2008, Christine Jeffs)
03-10 ~ The Long Kiss Goodnight (1996, Renny Harlin)
03-17 ~ The Witches of Eastwick (1987, George Miller)
03-24 ~ Sex Drive (2008, Sean Anders)
03-25 ~ Police Academy (1984, Hugh Wilson)
03-30 ~ The Expendables (2010, Sylvester Stallone)
03-31 ~ Adventureland (2009, Greg Mottola)
04-01 ~ The A-Team (2010, Joe Carnahan)
04-14 ~ The Company of Wolves (1984, Neil Jordan)
04-15 ~ Sea of Love (1989, Harold Becker)
04-15 ~ Demons (1985, Lamberto Bava)
04-15 ~ Outland (1981, Peter Hyams)
04-18 ~ Body Double (1984, Brian De Palma)
04-22 ~ Child's Play (1988, Tom Holland)
04-22 ~ A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors (1987, Chuck Russell)
04-28 ~ Weird Science (1985, John Hughes)
04-30 ~ Pet Sematary (1989, Mary Lambert)
05-10 ~ The Skeleton Key (2005, Iain Softley)
05-10 ~ High Tension (2003, Alexandre Aja)
05-10 ~ New Nightmare (1994, Wes Craven)
05-21 ~ The Last Circus (2010, Álex de la Iglesia)
05-22 ~ [Rec] 2 (2009, Jaume Balagueró, Paco Plaza)
05-22 ~ Pontypool (2008, Bruce McDonald)
05-25 ~ Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans (2009, Werner Herzog)
05-25 ~ Fanboys (2009, Kyle Newman)
05-31 ~ Trick 'r Treat (2007, Michael Dougherty)
06-01 ~ Unknown (2011, Jaume Collet-Serra)
06-01 ~ The Crazies (2010, Breck Eisner)
06-01 ~ The Last House on the Left (2009, Dennis Iliadis)
06-02 ~ Sinister (2012, Scott Derrickson)
06-09 ~ Kong: Skull Island (2017, Jordan Vogt-Roberts)
06-09 ~ You're Next (2011, Adam Wingard)
06-09 ~ Antichrist (2009, Lars von Trier)
06-16 ~ Vidocq (2001, Pitof)
06-17 ~ Anguish (1987, Bigas Luna)
06-23 ~ Dead & Buried (1981, Gary Sherman)
06-30 ~ Cracks (2009, Jordan Scott)
06-30 ~ Dracula (1979, John Badham)
07-01 ~ The Entity (1982, Sidney J. Furie)
07-01 ~ Airport (1970, George Seaton, Henry Hathaway)
07-07 ~ Serial Mom (1994, John Waters)
07-07 ~ From Beyond (1986, Stuart Gordon)
07-07 ~ Flesh + Blood (1985, Paul Verhoeven)
07-10 ~ The Exorcist III (1990, William Peter Blatty)
07-13 ~ Prince of Darkness (1987, John Carpenter)
07-13 ~ Scanners (1981, David Cronenberg)
07-14 ~ Slither (2006, James Gunn)
07-21 ~ Candyman (1992, Bernard Rose)
07-29 ~ Stoker (2013, Chan-wook Park)

01-01 ~ Years of the Beast (1981, D. Paul Thomas)
01-05 ~ Hush (2008, Mark Tonderai)
01-05 ~ Sauna (2008, Antti-Jussi Annila)
01-12 ~ Otis (2008, Tony Krantz)
01-13 ~ Heartless (2009, Philip Ridley)
01-19 ~ We Are the Night (2010, Dennis Gansel)
02-08 ~ Frankenhooker (1990, Frank Henenlotter)
02-16 ~ Funny Farm (1988, George Roy Hill)
02-25 ~ The Shadow (1994, Russell Mulcahy)
03-02 ~ Warlock (1989, Steve Miner)
03-04 ~ Alien: Covenant (2017, Ridley Scott)
03-10 ~ Vacancy (2007, Nimród Antal)
03-11 ~ Sleeping with the Enemy (1991, Joseph Ruben)
03-18 ~ The Amityville Horror (2005, Andrew Douglas)
03-18 ~ Darkman (1990, Sam Raimi)
03-19 ~ Underworld Awakening (2012, Måns Mårlind, Björn Stein)
03-20 ~ Practical Magic (1998, Griffin Dunne)
03-23 ~ Scream 4 (2011, Wes Craven)
03-25 ~ Faster (2010, George Tillman Jr.)
03-25 ~ Mimic (1997, Guillermo del Toro)
03-28 ~ Hot Tub Time Machine (2010, Steve Pink)
03-30 ~ Predators (2010, Nimród Antal)
04-08 ~ Before I Wake (2016, Mike Flanagan)
04-10 ~ Night of Dark Shadows (1971, Dan Curtis)
04-10 ~ The Skull (1965, Freddie Francis)
04-11 ~ House of Dark Shadows (1970, Dan Curtis)
04-11 ~ The Man Who Could Cheat Death (1959, Terence Fisher)
04-13 ~ Demons 2 (1986, Lamberto Bava)
04-13 ~ The Crazies (1973, George A. Romero)
04-14 ~ Lone Wolf McQuade (1983, Steve Carver)
04-14 ~ 20 Million Miles to Earth (1957, Nathan Juran)
04-15 ~ Needful Things (1993, Fraser C. Heston)
04-18 ~ Death Race 2000 (1975, Paul Bartel)
04-28 ~ Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome (1985, George Miller, George Ogilvie)
05-06 ~ Fragile (2005, Jaume Balagueró)
05-10 ~ Dead Silence (2007, James Wan)
05-14 ~ Land of the Dead (2005, George A. Romero)
05-14 ~ Mystery Men (1999, Kinka Usher)
05-16 ~ The Texas Chainsaw Massacre (2003, Marcus Nispel)
05-16 ~ Dante's Peak (1997, Roger Donaldson)
05-24 ~ A Lonely Place to Die (2011, Julian Gilbey)
05-24 ~ Planet 51 (2009, Jorge Blanco, Javier Abad, Marcos Martínez)
05-25 ~ Grave Encounters (2011, Colin Minihan, Stuart Ortiz, The Vicious Brothers)
05-25 ~ Saw VI (2009, Kevin Greutert)
05-25 ~ Rogue (2007, Greg McLean)
05-26 ~ Night Terror (1977, E.W. Swackhamer)
05-31 ~ Daybreakers (2009, Michael Spierig, Peter Spierig)
05-31 ~ The Collector (2009, Marcus Dunstan)
06-01 ~ The Losers (2010, Sylvain White)
06-01 ~ Halloween (2007, Rob Zombie)
06-02 ~ Case 39 (2009, Christian Alvart)
06-03 ~ It Comes at Night (2017, Trey Edward Shults)
06-03 ~ The Harvest (2013, John McNaughton)
06-03 ~ Dirty Girl (2010, Abe Sylvia)
06-09 ~ The Strangers (2008, Bryan Bertino)
06-19 ~ The Caller (2011, Matthew Parkhill)
06-20 ~ Vampyres (1974, José Ramón Larraz)
06-23 ~ Bride of Re-Animator (1989, Brian Yuzna)
06-30 ~ Intruder (1989, Scott Spiegel)
06-30 ~ Damien: Omen II (1978, Don Taylor, Mike Hodges)
07-01 ~ Our Idiot Brother (2011, Jesse Peretz)
07-06 ~ The Sentinel (1977, Michael Winner)
07-08 ~ When a Stranger Calls (1979, Fred Walton)
07-08 ~ The Fury (1978, Brian De Palma)
07-10 ~ Tremors II: Aftershocks (1996, S.S. Wilson)
07-10 ~ Gremlins 2: The New Batch (1990, Joe Dante)
07-14 ~ The House of the Devil (2009, Ti West)
07-14 ~ Wayne's World 2 (1993, Stephen Surjik)
07-29 ~ Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2 (2013, Cody Cameron, Kris Pearn)
07-29 ~ Devil (2010, John Erick Dowdle)

01-11 ~ Summer of Fear (1978, Wes Craven)
01-13 ~ Dolan's Cadillac (2009, Jeff Beesley)
01-13 ~ The Burrowers (2008, J.T. Petty)
01-14 ~ Viral (2016, Henry Joost, Ariel Schulman)
01-14 ~ Cooties (2014, Jonathan Milott, Cary Murnion)
01-27 ~ The Phantom of the Opera (1989, Dwight H. Little)
02-03 ~ Angel (1984, Robert Vincent O'Neill)
02-11 ~ White Noise (2005, Geoffrey Sax)
02-15 ~ Blue Steel (1989, Kathryn Bigelow)
02-17 ~ The Reef (2010, Andrew Traucki)
02-24 ~ Paranormal Activity 3 (2011, Henry Joost, Ariel Schulman)
02-24 ~ Futureworld (1976, Richard T. Heffron)
02-25 ~ The Relic (1997, Peter Hyams)
03-03 ~ Quarantine (2008, John Erick Dowdle)
03-03 ~ Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment (1985, Jerry Paris, James Signorelli)
03-09 ~ Hellraiser: Inferno (2000, Scott Derrickson)
03-10 ~ Don't Be Afraid of the Dark (2010, Troy Nixey)
03-10 ~ Halloween H20: 20 Years Later (1998, Steve Miner)
03-11 ~ Whiteout (2009, Dominic Sena)
03-17 ~ Final Destination 5 (2011, Steven Quale)
03-24 ~ Deep Blue Sea (1999, Renny Harlin)
03-25 ~ Mortal Kombat (1995, Paul W.S. Anderson)
03-30 ~ Clash of the Titans (2010, Louis Leterrier)
04-08 ~ 47 Meters Down (2017, Johannes Roberts)
04-14 ~ Action Jackson (1988, Craig R. Baxley)
04-14 ~ The Final Conflict (1981, Graham Baker)
04-21 ~ A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master (1988, Renny Harlin)
04-21 ~ Cobra (1986, George P. Cosmatos)
04-22 ~ A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge (1985, Jack Sholder)
04-22 ~ Children of the Corn (1984, Fritz Kiersch)
05-05 ~ The Lost (2006, Chris Sivertson)
05-05 ~ Isolation (2005, Billy O'Brien)
05-09 ~ Black Sheep (2006, Jonathan King)
05-09 ~ Hatchet (2006, Adam Green)
05-10 ~ The Grudge (2004, Takashi Shimizu)
05-15 ~ Freddy vs. Jason (2003, Ronny Yu)
05-15 ~ Ghost Ship (2002, Steve Beck)
05-19 ~ Saint (2010, Dick Maas)
05-20 ~ The Echo (2008, Yam Laranas)
05-21 ~ Retreat (2011, Carl Tibbetts)
05-21 ~ Jack Brooks: Monster Slayer (2007, Jon Knautz)
05-22 ~ Stitches (2012, Conor McMahon)
05-23 ~ Kaboom (2010, Gregg Araki)
05-23 ~ The Hole (2009, Joe Dante)
05-25 ~ The Fourth Kind (2009, Olatunde Osunsanmi)
05-26 ~ Deadline (1980, Mario Azzopardi)
05-31 ~ The Wolfman (2010, Joe Johnston)
06-15 ~ Retribution (1987, Guy Magar)
06-16 ~ The Loreley's Grasp (1973, Amando de Ossorio)
06-19 ~ The Boogens (1981, James L. Conway)
06-22 ~ Invaders from Mars (1986, Tobe Hooper)
06-23 ~ Final Prayer (2013, Elliot Goldner)
06-23 ~ The Abandoned (2006, Nacho Cerdà)
06-30 ~ The Bay (2012, Barry Levinson)
07-01 ~ Sometimes They Come Back (1991, Tom McLoughlin)
07-06 ~ The Butterfly Effect 3: Revelations (2009, Seth Grossman)
07-08 ~ The Ward (2010, John Carpenter)
07-14 ~ Child's Play 2 (1990, John Lafia)
07-15 ~ Urban Legend (1998, Jamie Blanks)
07-21 ~ Lake Placid (1999, Steve Miner)
07-22 ~ The Objective (2008, Daniel Myrick)
07-22 ~ The Nameless (1999, Jaume Balagueró)

01-05 ~ Midnight Movie (2008, Jack Messitt, Stuart Samuels)
01-06 ~ Vinyan (2008, Fabrice Du Welz)
01-07 ~ Dying Breed (2008, Jody Dwyer)
01-07 ~ Nature's Grave (2008, Jamie Blanks)
01-12 ~ Hellraiser: Hellseeker (2002, Rick Bota)
01-13 ~ Blackout (2008, Rigoberto Castañeda)
01-27 ~ Grace (2009, Paul Solet)
02-03 ~ Mutant Chronicles (2008, Simon Hunter)
02-16 ~ Undead (2003, Michael Spierig, Peter Spierig)
02-17 ~ Virus (1999, John Bruno)
02-24 ~ Intruders (2011, Juan Carlos Fresnadillo)
03-10 ~ Hellraiser: Bloodline (1996, Kevin Yagher, Alan Smithee)
03-11 ~ Drive Angry (2011, Patrick Lussier)
03-18 ~ Spawn (1997, Mark A.Z. Dippé)
03-24 ~ A Nightmare on Elm Street (2010, Samuel Bayer)
03-30 ~ Jennifer's Body (2009, Karyn Kusama)
04-12 ~ Crawlspace (1986, David Schmoeller)
04-12 ~ The Dorm That Dripped Blood (1982, Stephen Carpenter, Jeffrey Obrow)
04-14 ~ More American Graffiti (1979, Bill Norton)
04-21 ~ A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child (1989, Stephen Hopkins)
05-05 ~ Santa's Slay (2005, David Steiman)
05-06 ~ Darkness (2002, Jaume Balagueró)
05-16 ~ Ghost Rider (2007, Mark Steven Johnson)
05-19 ~ The Squad (2011, Jaime Osorio Marquez)
05-21 ~ Werewolf: The Beast Among Us (2012, Louis Morneau)
05-22 ~ The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia (2013, Tom Elkins)
06-16 ~ Scanners II: The New Order (1991, Christian Duguay)
06-17 ~ Outpost: Black Sun (2012, Steve Barker)
06-17 ~ Cold Prey 3 (2010, Mikkel Brænne Sandemose)
06-18 ~ Apartment 143 (2011, Carles Torrens)
06-20 ~ Frankenstein's Army (2013, Richard Raaphorst)
06-21 ~ Moon 44 (1990, Roland Emmerich)
06-21 ~ Without Warning (1980, Greydon Clark)
06-24 ~ Haunt (2013, Mac Carter)
06-24 ~ Eye See You (2002, Jim Gillespie)
07-01 ~ Tremors 3: Back to Perfection (2001, Brent Maddock)
07-07 ~ Child's Play 3 (1991, Jack Bender)
07-08 ~ The Man with the Iron Fists (2012, RZA)





01-03 ~ It's Alive (2008, Josef Rusnak)
01-06 ~ Children of the Corn: Genesis (2011, Joel Soisson)
01-06 ~ The Nun (2005, Luis de la Madrid)
01-06 ~ Children of the Corn 666: Isaac's Return (1999, Kari Skogland)
01-06 ~ Children of the Corn: The Gathering (1996, Greg Spence)
01-06 ~ The Double 0 Kid (1992, Dee McLachlan)
01-07 ~ Mega Python vs. Gatoroid (2011, Mary Lambert)
01-07 ~ Messengers 2: The Scarecrow (2009, Martin Barnewitz)
01-07 ~ Mortuary (2005, Tobe Hooper)
01-08 ~ Rest Stop: Don't Look Back (2008, Shawn Papazian)
01-08 ~ Return to House on Haunted Hill (2007, Víctor García)
01-11 ~ Mega Shark vs. Crocosaurus (2010, Christopher Ray)
01-13 ~ Swamp Shark (2011, Griff Furst)
01-13 ~ The Hills Have Eyes Part II (1984, Wes Craven)
01-19 ~ Sharktopus (2010, Declan O'Brien)
01-19 ~ Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus (2009, Jack Perez)
01-19 ~ Dark Ride (2006, Craig Singer)
01-20 ~ From Dusk Till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter (1999, P.J. Pesce)
01-20 ~ Children of the Corn III: Urban Harvest (1995, James D.R. Hickox)
01-27 ~ Night of the Demons (2009, Adam Gierasch)
02-03 ~ Altitude (2010, Kaare Andrews)
02-03 ~ Children of the Corn V: Fields of Terror (1998, Ethan Wiley)
02-04 ~ Rings (2017, F. Javier Gutiérrez)
02-08 ~ From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money (1999, Scott Spiegel)
02-11 ~ Survival of the Dead (2009, George A. Romero)
02-11 ~ Boogeyman (2005, Stephen Kay)
02-15 ~ Vanishing on 7th Street (2010, Brad Anderson)
02-16 ~ Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation (2004, Phil Tippett)
02-17 ~ 30 Days of Night: Dark Days (2010, Ben Ketai)
02-17 ~ The Crow: City of Angels (1996, Tim Pope)
02-25 ~ S. Darko (2009, Chris Fisher)
02-25 ~ Starship Troopers 3: Marauder (2008, Edward Neumeier)
03-03 ~ Hellraiser: Hellworld (2005, Rick Bota)
03-03 ~ Troll 2 (1990, Claudio Fragasso)
03-09 ~ Hellraiser: Revelations (2011, Víctor García)
03-11 ~ Hostel: Part III (2011, Scott Spiegel)
03-17 ~ Piranha 3DD (2012, John Gulager)
03-17 ~ The Island of Dr. Moreau (1996, John Frankenheimer, Richard Stanley)
04-06 ~ Bear (2010, Roel Reiné)
04-21 ~ Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare (1991, Rachel Talalay)
04-28 ~ Howard the Duck (1986, Willard Huyck)
05-09 ~ Black Christmas (2006, Glen Morgan)
05-13 ~ The Veil (2016, Phil Joanou)
05-19 ~ The Ghostmaker (2012, Mauro Borrelli)
05-19 ~ Super Shark (2011, Fred Olen Ray)
05-19 ~ Hypothermia (2010, James Felix McKenney)
05-19 ~ Damned by Dawn (2009, Brett Anstey)
05-20 ~ Creature (2011, Fred Andrews)
05-20 ~ Amphibious 3D (2010, Brian Yuzna)
05-20 ~ Dinocroc vs. Supergator (2010, Jim Wynorski)
05-21 ~ Fright Night 2 (2013, Eduardo Rodriguez)
05-21 ~ Storage 24 (2012, Johannes Roberts)
05-22 ~ Spiders 3D (2013, Tibor Takács)
05-24 ~ My Soul to Take (2010, Wes Craven)
05-31 ~ Halloween II (2009, Rob Zombie)
06-15 ~ Biohazard (1985, Fred Olen Ray)
06-16 ~ Rites of Spring (2011, Padraig Reynolds)
06-16 ~ Scanners III: The Takeover (1991, Christian Duguay)
06-17 ~ The Nesting (1981, Armand Weston)
06-17 ~ Alien 2: On Earth (1980, Ciro Ippolito, Biagio Proietti)
06-18 ~ Making Contact (1985, Roland Emmerich)
06-23 ~ 2-Headed Shark Attack (2012, Christopher Ray)
06-23 ~ Ghost Chase (1987, Roland Emmerich)
06-24 ~ Amusement (2008, John Simpson)
06-24 ~ The Butterfly Effect 2 (2006, John R. Leonetti)
06-30 ~ Aftershock (2012, Nicolás López)
07-07 ~ Exorcist II: The Heretic (1977, John Boorman)
07-08 ~ Paranormal Activity 4 (2012, Henry Joost, Ariel Schulman)
07-15 ~ I Still Know What You Did Last Summer (1998, Danny Cannon)
07-29 ~ Sharknado (2013, Anthony C. Ferrante)
07-29 ~ Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance (2011, Mark Neveldine, Brian Taylor)

Last edited by Leslie Dame; 01-03-2022 at 04:09 PM.
  Reply With Quote